MASA Job Site Logo  

MASA Color Bar


MASA Subscribed Districts

District Name [asc] District Number MASA Region
Achieve Language Academy #4018 9E
Achieve Language Academy Charter School #
Ada-Borup/Norman County West School Districts #
Agamim Classical Academy #4220 9
Albert Lea Area Schools #241 1
Alexandria Schools #206 4
Annandale Independent School District #876
Anoka-Hennepin School District #11 9
Aspen Academy #4184 9
Athlos Leadership Academy #4011 9
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (ACGC) Public Schools #2396 3
Aurora Charter School #4067 9
Barnum Public Schools #91 7
Beacon Academy #4124 9
Becker Public Schools #726 6
Belle Plaine Public Schools #716 9
Bemidji Area Schools #31 8
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council #998 8
Benton-Stearns Education District #6383 6
Blackduck Independent School District #32
Blue Earth Area Schools #2860 2
Brainerd Public Schools #181 5
Brandon & Evansville Public Schools # 4
Brandon Valley School District South Dakota #49-2
Brooklyn Center Community Schools #286 9
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School District #2159 3
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools #877 6
Burnsville/Eagan/Savage Independent School District #191 9
Butterfield-Odin Public Schools #836 3
Byron Schools #531 1
Carlton School District #93
Centennial School District #12 9
Chisago Lakes Area Schools #2144 6
Chisholm Public Schools #695
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School District #2888 4
College Prep Elementary Charter School #
Columbia Heights Public Schools #13 9
Community School of Excellence #4181 9
Cook County Schools #166
Cooperative Educational Service Agency (CESA) Wisconsin #11
Dawson-Boyd Public Schools #378 3
Deer River Schools #317 7
Delano Public Schools #879 9
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton School District #2164 4
Dover-Eyota Public Schools #533 1
Eagle Ridge Academy #4122 9
East Central Schools #2580 6
East Grand Forks School District #595
East Metro Integration District #6067 9
Eastern Carver County (Chaska) School District #112 9
Eden Prairie Schools #272 9
Edina Schools #273 9
Elk River Area School District #728 6
Ely Area Public Schools #696-1 7
Faribault Public Schools #656 1
Farmington Schools #192 9
Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative #935 4
Fillmore Central Schools ##2198 1
Foley Public Schools #51 6
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School #109434 7
Forest Lake Area Schools #831 9
Fort Dodge Community Schools, IA #
Fosston Schools #601 8
Fridley Public Schools #14 9
Fulda Public School #505 3
GFW Schools #2365 2
Goodhue County Education District #6051 1
Greenway Public Schools #316
Hastings Public Schools #200 9
Hiawatha Valley Education District #6013 1
Hinckley-Finlayson Public Schools #2165 6
Hope Community Academy # 9
Hope-Page School District #North Dakota
Hopkins Public Schools #270 9
Hudson School District (WI) #2611 9
Infinite Campus (K-12 Software Company) # 9
Innovative Special Education Services # 9
Intermediate School District #287 9
Intermediate School District #917 9
International Spanish Language Academy #4167
Jackson County Central School District #2895 3
Lac qui Parle Valley School District #2853
Lake Park Audubon School District #2889 4
Lakeville Area Public Schools #194 9
Lancaster Public School District #356 8
Lanesboro Public Schools #229 1
Le Sueur-Henderson Public Schools #2397 2
Lemmon School District #52-4
Lewiston-Altura Schools #857 1
Mahtomedi Public Schools #832 9
Mankato Area Public Schools #77 2
Maple River Schools #2135 2
Martin County West Schools #2448 2
MASA # 9
Meeker/Wright Special Ed Coop #0938-52 6
Menahga Public School District #821
Metro ECSU #920 9
Minnehaha Academy # 9
Minnesota Department of Education #
Minnesota Transitions Charter School #
Minnetonka Public Schools #276 9
Minnewaska Area Schools #2149 4
MN Department of Corrections # 9
MN State Academies #07-160 9
MN State University, Mankato # 2
MNOHS (MN Online High School) #4150-07 9
Moorhead Area Public Schools #152 4
Morris Area Public Schools #2769 4
Mounds Park Academy # 9
Mounds View Public Schools #621 9
Mountain Lake Public School #173 3
Murray County Central School District #2169 3
Nett Lake Public School #707 07
New Dominion School/Gerard Academy Program #492 01
New Prague Area Schools #721 9
New Ulm Public Schools #88 2
Norman County East School District #2215 8
North Branch Area Public Schools #138 9
Northeast Metro Intermediate School District #916 9
Northfield Public Schools #659 1
Osseo Area Schools #279 9
Owatonna Public Schools #761 1
PACT Charter School #4008 9
Pelican Rapids School District #548 4
Pine City Public Schools #578 6
Pine River-Backus Schools #2174 5
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community School #2899 1
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools #719 9
Proctor Public Schools #704 7
Red Lake School District #38 8
Redwood Area Schools #2897 3
Richfield Public Schools #280 9
River Bend Education District #6049 2
Rochester Catholic Schools # 1
Rochester Public Schools #535 1
Roseville Area Schools #623 9
Rothsay Public Schools #850 4
Rush City Public Schools #139 6
Saint Marys University of Minnesota # 9
Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Arts #4112 9
Saint Paul Public Schools #625 9
Saint Peter Public Schools #508 2
Sauk Centre Public Schools #743 6
Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools #47 6
School District of Somerset (WI) #5432 9
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy #4159 9
Shakopee Public Schools #720 9
Sleepy Eye Public School #84 2
Sojourner Truth Academy #4038 09
South Koochiching-Rainy River School District #363 7
South St. Paul Public Schools #6 9
South Washington County Schools #833 9
Southeast Service Cooperative #921 1
Southern MN Special Education Consortium #6083 1
Southern Plains Education Cooperative #915 2
Spring Lake Park Schools #16 9
Springfield Public Schools #85 3
St. Charles Public Schools #858
St. Cloud School Area Schools #742 6
St. Croix River Education District #6009-61 6
St. Francis Schools #15 9
Stewartville Public Schools #534
Stillwater Area Public Schools #834 9
SW Metro Intermediate #288-06 9
SW/WC Service Cooperative #991 3
Thief River Falls Public Schools #564
Tri-County Public Schools #2358 8
Twin Cities Academy #4132 9
United South Central School District #2134 2
Virginia Schools #706 7
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Schools #113 5
Warroad Public Schools #690 8
Waseca Public Schools #829 2
Wayzata Public Schools #284 9
West Central Area Schools #2342
West Central Education District #6026 6
White Bear Lake Area Schools #624 9
Willmar Public Schools #347 3
Win-E-Mac School #2609 8
Winona Area Public Schools #861 1
Zumbro Education District #6012-61 1