MASA Job Site Logo  

MASA Color Bar


MASA Subscribed Districts

District Name District Number [asc] MASA Region
Brandon & Evansville Public Schools # 4
MN Department of Corrections # 9
MN State University, Mankato # 2
Resource Training & Solutions - MN Service Cooperative # 6
MASA # 9
Infinite Campus (K-12 Software Company) # 9
Rochester Catholic Schools # 1
MN Math &Science Academy # 9
Minnehaha Academy # 9
Hope Community Academy # 9
Mounds Park Academy # 9
Innovative Special Education Services # 9
Fort Dodge Community Schools, IA #
Hope-Page School District #North Dakota
Ada-Borup/Norman County West School Districts #
Saint Marys University of Minnesota # 9
Minnesota Transitions Charter School #
Minnesota Department of Education #
College Prep Elementary Charter School #
Achieve Language Academy Charter School #
Central Lakes College, Brainerd Campus #
Northland Community Schools #
Minnesota School Board Association (MSBA) #
Academy of Whole Learning # 9
MN Teachers Retirement Association #
Wright Technical Center # 6
Aitkin Schools #1 5
Minneapolis Public Schools #1 9
South St. Paul Public Schools #6 9
Anoka-Hennepin School District #11 9
Cooperative Educational Service Agency (CESA) Wisconsin #11
Centennial School District #12 9
Columbia Heights Public Schools #13 9
Fridley Public Schools #14 9
St. Francis Schools #15 9
Spring Lake Park Schools #16 9
Bemidji Area Schools #31 8
Blackduck Independent School District #32
Red Lake School District #38 8
Sauk Rapids-Rice Schools #47 6
Foley Public Schools #51 6
Mankato Area Public Schools #77 2
Sleepy Eye Public School #84 2
Springfield Public Schools #85 3
New Ulm Public Schools #88 2
Barnum Public Schools #91 7
Carlton School District #93
Cromwell-Wright Schools #95 7
Eastern Carver County (Chaska) School District #112 9
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley Schools #113 5
North Branch Area Public Schools #138 9
Rush City Public Schools #139 6
Moorhead Area Public Schools #152 4
Cook County Schools #166
Mountain Lake Public School #173 3
Brainerd Public Schools #181 5
Burnsville/Eagan/Savage Independent School District #191 9
Farmington Schools #192 9
Lakeville Area Public Schools #194 9
Inver Grove Heights Community Schools #199 9
Hastings Public Schools #200 9
Hayfield Public Schools #203
Alexandria Schools #206 4
Chatfield Schools #227 1
Lanesboro Public Schools #229 1
Albert Lea Area Schools #241 1
Red Wing Public Schools #256 1
Hopkins Public Schools #270 9
Eden Prairie Schools #272 9
Edina Schools #273 9
Minnetonka Public Schools #276 9
Osseo Area Schools #279 9
Richfield Public Schools #280 9
St. Louis Park Schools #283 9
Wayzata Public Schools #284 9
Brooklyn Center Community Schools #286 9
Intermediate School District #287 9
Caledonia Area Public Schools #299 1
Laporte #306
Greenway Public Schools #316
Deer River Schools #317 7
Grand Rapids Schools #318 7
Willmar Public Schools #347 3
Lancaster Public School District #356 8
Little Fork-Big Falls Public Schools #362
South Koochiching-Rainy River School District #363 7
Dawson-Boyd Public Schools #378 3
Hutchinson Public Schools #423 3
Marshall County Central Schools #441 8
Princeton Public Schools #477 6
Royalton Schools #485 6
Austin Public Schools #492 1
New Dominion School/Gerard Academy Program #492 01
Brandon Valley School District South Dakota #49-2
Fulda Public School #505 3
Saint Peter Public Schools #508 2
Lemmon School District #52-4
Byron Schools #531 1
Dover-Eyota Public Schools #533 1
Stewartville Public Schools #534
Rochester Public Schools #535 1
Pelican Rapids School District #548 4
Thief River Falls Public Schools #564
Pine City Public Schools #578 6
Climax-Shelly School #592 8
East Grand Forks School District #595
Fosston Schools #601 8
Mounds View Public Schools #621 9
N. St. Paul - Maplewood - Oakdale School District #622 9
Roseville Area Schools #623 9
White Bear Lake Area Schools #624 9
Saint Paul Public Schools #625 9
Faribault Public Schools #656 1
Northfield Public Schools #659 1
Roseau Community Schools #682 8
Warroad Public Schools #690 8
Chisholm Public Schools #695
Proctor Public Schools #704 7
Virginia Schools #706 7
Nett Lake Public School #707 07
Belle Plaine Public Schools #716 9
Jordan Schools #717 9
Prior Lake-Savage Area Schools #719 9
Shakopee Public Schools #720 9
New Prague Area Schools #721 9
Becker Public Schools #726 6
Elk River Area School District #728 6
Melrose Public School #740
St. Cloud School Area Schools #742 6
Sauk Centre Public Schools #743 6
Blooming Prairie Public Schools #756 1
Owatonna Public Schools #761 1
Medford Public Schools #763 1
Browns Valley Schools #801 4
Menahga Public School District #821
Waseca Public Schools #829 2
Forest Lake Area Schools #831 9
Mahtomedi Public Schools #832 9
South Washington County Schools #833 9
Stillwater Area Public Schools #834 9
Butterfield-Odin Public Schools #836 3
Breckenridge Schools #846 4
Rothsay Public Schools #850 4
Lewiston-Altura Schools #857 1
St. Charles Public Schools #858
Winona Area Public Schools #861 1
Annandale Independent School District #876
Buffalo-Hanover-Montrose Schools #877 6
Delano Public Schools #879 9
St. Michael-Albertville Schools #885 6
Cambridge-Isanti Public Schools #911 6
Southern Plains Education Cooperative #915 2
Northeast Metro Intermediate School District #916 9
Intermediate School District #917 9
Metro ECSU #920 9
Southeast Service Cooperative #921 1
Fergus Falls Area Special Education Cooperative #935 4
SW/WC Service Cooperative #991 3
Bemidji Regional Interdistrict Council #998 8
Perpich Center for Arts #1000 9
United South Central School District #2134 2
Maple River Schools #2135 2
Chisago Lakes Area Schools #2144 6
Minnewaska Area Schools #2149 4
Eveleth-Gilbert Public School District #2154
Buffalo Lake-Hector-Stewart School District #2159 3
Dilworth-Glyndon-Felton School District #2164 4
Hinckley-Finlayson Public Schools #2165 6
Murray County Central School District #2169 3
Staples Motley Public Schools #2170
Pine River-Backus Schools #2174 5
MACCRAY Public Schools #2180 3
Fillmore Central Schools ##2198 1
Norman County East School District #2215 8
West Central Area Schools #2342
Tri-County Public Schools #2358 8
GFW Schools #2365 2
Atwater-Cosmos-Grove City (ACGC) Public Schools #2396 3
Le Sueur-Henderson Public Schools #2397 2
Martin County West Schools #2448 2
Granada-Huntley-East Chain (GHEC) #2536
East Central Schools #2580 6
Win-E-Mac School #2609 8
Hudson School District (WI) #2611 9
Morris Area Public Schools #2769 4
Lac qui Parle Valley School District #2853
Blue Earth Area Schools #2860 2
Clinton-Graceville-Beardsley School District #2888 4
Lake Park Audubon School District #2889 4
Jackson County Central School District #2895 3
Redwood Area Schools #2897 3
Plainview-Elgin-Millville Community School #2899 1
Tri-City United Schools (Montgomery/Lonsdale/LeCenter) #2905 2
New Heights School #4003 9
PACT Charter School #4008 9
Athlos Leadership Academy #4011 9
Achieve Language Academy #4018 9E
Sojourner Truth Academy #4038 09
Aurora Charter School #4067 9
Academia Cesar Chavez #4073 9
Nova Classical Academy #4098 9
Saint Paul Conservatory for Performing Arts #4112 9
Eagle Ridge Academy #4122 9
Beacon Academy #4124 9
Twin Cities Academy #4132 9
Seven Hills Preparatory Academy #4159 9
International Spanish Language Academy #4167
Community School of Excellence #4181 9
Aspen Academy #4184 9
Agamim Classical Academy #4220 9
Tesfa International School #4239 9
School District of Somerset (WI) #5432 9
Hiawatha Valley Education District #6013 1
West Central Education District #6026 6
River Bend Education District #6049 2
Goodhue County Education District #6051 1
East Metro Integration District #6067 9
Southern MN Special Education Consortium #6083 1
Benton-Stearns Education District #6383 6
Ely Area Public Schools #696-1 7
MN State Academies #07-160 9
SW Metro Intermediate #288-06 9
Meeker/Wright Special Ed Coop #0938-52 6
Fond du Lac Ojibwe School #109434 7
High School for Recording Arts #4039-07 9
North Lakes Academy Charter School #4053-07 9
El Colegio Charter School #4057-07 9
MNOHS (MN Online High School) #4150-07 9
St. Croix River Education District #6009-61 6
Zumbro Education District #6012-61 1
Cannon Valley Special Education Cooperative #6094-52 01